ZSA90048 FITS JEEP CHEROKEE 2.4 LAREDO GAS SPRING, BONNET ASHIKA

ASHIKA ZSA90048 Bonnet strut

ZSA90048 FITS JEEP CHEROKEE 2.4 LAREDO GAS SPRING, BONNET ASHIKA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA ZSA90048 FOR JEEP CHEROKEE/LIBERTY R 425 DOHC 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.11
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA ZSA90048 FOR JEEP CHEROKEE/LIBERTY R 425 DOHC 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.11
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA ZSA90048 FOR JEEP CHEROKEE/LIBERTY R 425 DOHC 2.5L

£23.67
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA ZSA90048 FOR JEEP CHEROKEE/LIBERTY R 425 DOHC 2.5L

£23.67
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA ZSA90048 FOR JEEP CHEROKEE/LIBERTY R 425 DOHC 2.5L

£23.67
Free Delivery

X2 PCS GAS SPRING, BONNET ZSA90048 ASHIKA

£38.00
Free Delivery
ZSA90048 FITS JEEP CHEROKEE 2.4 LAREDO GAS SPRING, BONNET ASHIKA

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 180 / Length [mm]: 438 / Manufacturer Part Number: ZSA90048 / UPC: 8052553523774 / MPN: ZSA90048 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25074885583 / Superseded Part Number: JEEP 55360411AC / Extention Force [N]: 270 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55360411AB, 55360411AC, ZSA90048, Gas Spring, bonnet, Body / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 5 Kg / Housing Diameter [mm]: 15 / Brand: ASHIKA / Type: Tailgate / EAN: 8052553523774 / GTIN: 8052553523774 / Length: 438 / Item Height: Passenger cars / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Diameter [mm]: 6
£23.00
ebay.co.uk