Ashley 3Pc Kitchen Brush Set

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£1.54
Delivery from £3.95

3x Grey Polypropylene Dish Brushes - Long Handle Washing Up Kitchen Cleaning Pot Pan Scrubber Sink Brush Set - By Ashley

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3x Grey Polypropylene Dish Brushes - Long Handle Washing Up Kitchen Cleaning Pot Pan Scrubber Sink Brush Set - By Ashley

In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery

Ashley Dish Brushes - Pack Of 3 - Long Handle Polypropylene Washing Up Pot Pan Cleaning Scrub Brush Set

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ashley 3Pc Wooden Kitchen Spatula Set - 3 Sizes
£7.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Laura Ashley VQ 3pc Canister Set - Elveden Navy
£54.20
18.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.65
Ashley 3Pc Kitchen Brush Set
£1.54
Go to shop
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Ashley VQ 3pc Canister Set - China Rose
£50.39
16.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.83
Ashley 3Pc Wooden Cooking Spoons Set - 3 Sizes
£7.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ashley 3Pc Kitchen Brush Set

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONThese kitchen brushes are manufactured from PP material with abrasive bristles & come with a handyhanging hole.BARCODE 5017403 115540CARTON QTY 24/0 Sets APPROX ITEM WEIGHT 79gPACKAGING Carded
£1.54
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.