Ashley BB-DHM105 Dehumidifier

Ashley Scented Interior Dehumidifier - 500ml - Lavender Ashley Lavender

Ashley BB-DHM105 Dehumidifier

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.08
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 Ashley Housewares Scented Dehumidifiers - Choose from 4 Fragrances (Lavender)

In stock
£6.86
Free Delivery

Marco Paul 500Ml Scented Disposable Dehumidifier - Lavender

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ashley Scented Interior Dehumidifiers - 500ml - Vanilla - Pack of 20 in Yellow Ashley Yellow
£22.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ashley Scented Interior Dehumidifier - 500ml - Vanilla in Yellow Ashley Yellow
£4.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ashley 10x Scented Interior Dehumidifiers - 0.5L Vanilla Anti-Mould Damp Trap in Yellow Ashley Yellow
£12.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
500ml Scented Interior Dehumidifier - Vanilla
£4.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ashley BB-DHM105 Dehumidifier

Cheapest offer

Keeps items fresh and dry Eliminates odour Helps prevent condensation Keeps items free from mould Keeps items free from mildew
£6.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk