ASICS Core 4in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size XS

ASICS Core 4 Inch Running Shorts for Women XS - Lightweight and Breathable Black Running Shorts

ASICS Core 4in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size XS

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£22.90
Delivery from £9.90

ASICS Core 4 Inch Running Shorts for Women XS - Lightweight and Breathable Black Running Shorts

4-6 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.90

ASICS Core 4 Inch Women's Shorts - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £4.99

Asics - Women's Core 4'' Short - Running shorts size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

ASICS ASICS CORE 4IN SHORT

5 - 7 Business Days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.95
ASICS Core 4in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size XS

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, breathable and easy to move in The ASICS Core 4IN running shorts for women offer you maximum freedom of movement during your training - whether on the running track, in the park or in the gym. Thanks to the lightweight, quick-drying material, you'll feel dry even during intense running sessions. The integrated inner shorts provide additional comfort and support, while the elasticated waistband with drawstring can be individually adjusted. Their minimalist design is complemented by functional details such as a small inner pocket for keys or cards - ideal for everyday sports activities. The 4-inch leg length offers just the right balance between coverage and freedom of movement. This makes the shorts not only functional, but also stylish - perfect for runners who value comfort and performance. Highlights: Lightweight, breathable material for optimum comfort Elasticated waistband with drawstring for a customised fit Integrated inner shorts , small pocket for more functionalit
£22.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS Core 4 Inch Women's Shorts
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Core 4in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size L
£22.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Short 4 inches women Asics Core Noir M
£24.18
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Running Shorts Core 4-Inch Women's Black Size XL SS25
£20.86
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Core 4Inch Shorts Women - Black, Size XL
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99