Trousers Asics Core woven Noir XS

ASICS Core Woven Running pants Men - black, Size XS

Trousers Asics Core woven Noir XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.95
Delivery from £16.99

Asics Core Woven Pants Black XS Men

1 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS ASICS CORE WOVEN PANT

Cheapest Total Price
5 - 7 Business Days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Asics Core Woven Pant - Black - Size XS

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99
Trousers Asics Core woven Noir XS

Cheapest offer

This is our favourite pair of trousers for running every day. These woven trousers are designed to help lift your spirits through movement. Thanks to their lightweight and functional fabric, they are suitable for running in the rain and light winds. Additionally, the side pockets and button phone pockets provide storage space for your personal items. The zip closures at the ankles allow for easy opening and better ventilation when the temperature rises. Finally, the reflective details are designed to enhance your visibility when running in low light conditions.The main fabric of the garment is made from 50% recycled materials to reduce waste and CO2 emissions.
£38.95
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Trousers Asics Core woven Noir S
£38.95
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Core Woven Running pants Men - black, Size M
£38.95
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Core Woven Running Pants Women-Black, Size XS
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Core Woven Pants XL Black Men
£36.00
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ASICS Core Woven Running pants Men - grey, Size M
£42.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90