ASICS Essential Logo Padless Bra M Black Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.90

Asics Essential Logo Padless Sports Bra Black M Woman

2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS ESSENTIAL ASICS LOGO PADDED BRA

5 - 7 Business Days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95
ASICS Essential Logo Padless Bra M Black Women

Cheapest offer

ASICS Essential Logo Padless Bra is a Comfortable and Functional Sports bra for those who want light Support and Maximum Freedom of Movement During Training. It is ideal for low to Moderate Intensity Activities such as Running, Fitness, Strength Training, yoga, or Everyday use where Comfort and Breathability are in focus. The Sports bra is made of a soft and Stretchy Material that Follows your Body's Movements Without Unnecessary Tightness. The Pad-less (Without foam pads) Construction Provides a Natural feel and Reduces the Amount of Material, so you feel free and Effortless During Activity. At the same time, the Fabric helps to wick sweat away from the body, so you feel dry and Comfortable, even when the Training Intensifies. The Design is Simple, Sporty, and Timeless with an ASICS logo on the front, which gives a sleek Expression.
£23.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Sujetador Asics Logo Padless Mujer, Size XS.
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
ASICS ESSENTIAL ASICS LOGO PADDED BRA Dark Pink Clay S
£10.00
Go to shop
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
ASICS ESSENTIAL ASICS LOGO 3IN TIGHT
£23.00
Go to shop
asics.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ASICS ESSENTIAL ASICS LOGO PADDED BRA Dark Pink Clay M
£10.00
Go to shop
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
ASICS ESSENTIAL ASICS LOGO PADDED BRA Indigo Fog XS
£9.00
Go to shop
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.95