Asics Fuji Lite 6 Trail Running Shoes Purple EU 41 1/2 Woman

ASICS FUJI LITE 6

Asics Fuji Lite 6 Trail Running Shoes Purple EU 41 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£75.49
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS FUJI LITE 6

5 - 7 Business Days
£87.50
Free Delivery

Asics - Women's Fuji Lite 6 - Trail running shoes size 7,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery

ASICS Fuji Lite 6 Trail running shoe Women - violet, orange, Size 7,5

4-6 days
£103.90
Free Delivery
Asics Fuji Lite 6 Trail Running Shoes Purple EU 41 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

ASICS Fuji Lite 6 Women´s Trail Running Shoes | Lightweight Speed & ControlExperience the trail like never before with the ASICS FUJI LITE 6 women´s trail running shoes. Engineered for the runner who craves speed, agility, and a close connection to the ground, this shoe is your ultimate partner for conquering challenging terrain with confidence. Feel nimble, secure, and ready to unleash your full potential on every run, from smooth forest paths to technical rocky ascents.The FUJI LITE 6 shoe helps provide better control and allows you to feel in tune with the terrain in grip you can trust.FF BLAST PLUS cushioning is positioned in the midsole to help provide lightweight and cloud like cushioning and a responsive ride to keep your feet comfortable on varying terrain.The midsole is modified with a midfoot wrap feature in the lateral section of the forefoot.For a more secure fit on the trails, the eyestays have been modified for improved lockdown.This update helps you experience better con
£75.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Asics - Fuji Lite 7 - Trail running shoes size 7, pink/orange
£113.95
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics - Fuji Lite 7 Ocean Haze Foggy Teal - 44 - Trail shoes
£123.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
ASICS Fuji Lite 7 42 Brown Women
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ASICS Fuji Lite 7 44½ Brown Women
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Asics - Fuji Lite 7 Ocean Haze Foggy Teal - 44.5 - Trail shoes
£123.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99