Asics - Women's Fuji Lite 6 - Trail running shoes size 4, multi

Asics Fuji Lite 6 Trail Running Shoes Purple EU 37 Woman

Asics - Women's Fuji Lite 6 - Trail running shoes size 4, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery

ASICS Fuji Lite 6 Trail running shoe Women - violet, orange, Size 4

4-6 days
£103.90
Free Delivery
Asics - Women's Fuji Lite 6 - Trail running shoes size 4, multi

Cheapest offer

Asics - Women's Fuji Lite 6 - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Other material information: Mesh upper material|Closure: lacing|Sole: ASICSGRIP|Running surface: all-terrain|Cleat Depth: 4 mm|Midsole: FF Blast Plus|Stack height (heel): 32 mm|Drop: 4 mm|Running gait: neutral|Fit: normal foot|Extras: reflective details|Misc: elasticated strap on the shoe tongue|Cushioning: Medium|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 4
£89.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Asics - Fuji Lite 7 - Trail running shoes size 7, pink/orange
£113.95
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics - Fuji Lite 7 Ocean Haze Foggy Teal - 44 - Trail shoes
£123.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
ASICS Fuji Lite 7 42 Brown Women
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ASICS Fuji Lite 7 44½ Brown Women
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Asics - Fuji Lite 7 Ocean Haze Foggy Teal - 44.5 - Trail shoes
£123.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99