ASICS FUJI LITE 7 Trail running shoe Unisex - brown, yellow, Size 5,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£119.90
Free Delivery

Asics - Fuji Lite 7 - Trail running shoes size 5,5, brown/yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Asics - Fuji Lite 7 Kuriiro Brown Illuminate Yellow - 39.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99

ASICS FUJI LITE 7

5 - 7 Business Days
£125.00
Free Delivery
ASICS FUJI LITE 7 Trail running shoe Unisex - brown, yellow, Size 5,5

Cheapest offer

Discover the Thrill with ASICS FUJI LITE 7 Experience the blend of performance und creativity with the ASICS FUJI LITE 7, perfect for trail running enthusiasts who crave freedom und efficiency outdoors. Engineered with a focus on versatility for both forest und field paths, as well as rugged offroad trails, these trail neutral running shoes boast a high-quality synthetic upper und a durable rubber sole designed to withstand the challenges of trail running. Lightweight yet robust, the FUJI LITE 7 ensures minimal cushioning to keep you closer to the terrain, enhancing your natural stride. Highlights: Dynamic Performance: Experience enhanced mobility with much dynamics, promoting natural foot movement for an energetic ride. Durable Materials: Built with a robust synthetic upper und a resilient rubber sole for lasting wear und superior traction. Trail-Specific Design: Optimally crafted for trail adventures, from winding forest paths to challenging offroad terrains. Step up your game with t
£119.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Asics - Fuji Lite 7 - Trail running shoes size 7, pink/orange
£113.95
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics - Fuji Lite 7 Ocean Haze Foggy Teal - 44 - Trail shoes
£123.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
ASICS Fuji Lite 7 42 Brown Women
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ASICS Fuji Lite 7 44½ Brown Women
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Asics - Fuji Lite 7 Ocean Haze Foggy Teal - 44.5 - Trail shoes
£123.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99