Asics Fuji Lite 7 Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 40 1/2

ASICS FUJI LITE 7 Trail running shoe Unisex - pink, orange, Size 6,5

Asics Fuji Lite 7 Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 40 1/2

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Asics - Fuji Lite 7 Rose Dust Sun Coral - 40.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99

ASICS FUJI LITE 7

Cheapest Total Price
5 - 7 Business Days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Asics Fuji Lite 7 Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 40 1/2

Cheapest offer

ASICS Fuji Lite 7 Trail Running ShoesCategory: FootwearSubcategory: Trail running shoesUnleash your speed and conquer the most challenging terrain with the ASICS FUJI LITE™ 7 trail running shoes. Engineered for the runner who demands agility, durability, and a secure connection to the path ahead, this shoe is your ultimate partner for fast-paced trail adventures. Experience a new level of confidence as you navigate technical ascents and descents with unparalleled control and comfort.The FUJI LITE™ 7 shoe returns with a lighter design that´s more durable and offers better lockdown for the trails.The upper is improved with a lightweight engineered woven material that´s durable and protective on technical terrain.These overlays are also met with a tongue wing construction for better mid-foot lockdown.This will help you experience better control and more confidence to go fast on challenging trails.FF BLAST™ PLUS cushioning is positioned in the midsole to help provide lightweight, cloud-lik
£119.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Asics - Fuji Lite 7 - Trail running shoes size 7, pink/orange
£113.95
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics - Fuji Lite 7 Ocean Haze Foggy Teal - 44 - Trail shoes
£123.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
ASICS Fuji Lite 7 42 Brown Women
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ASICS Fuji Lite 7 44½ Brown Women
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Asics - Fuji Lite 7 Ocean Haze Foggy Teal - 44.5 - Trail shoes
£123.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99