Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Gs Noir 39

ASICS GEL-1130 GS Sneaker

Used Offers from

Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Gs Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£62.49
Delivery from £16.99

Asics / Children's Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 GS in Black 6

Cheapest Total Price
15IDEALO26UK (15% discount on all orders over £80, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.85
Free Delivery

Asics / Children's Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 GS in Black 6

Cheapest Total Price
15IDEALO26UK (15% discount on all orders over £80, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.85
Free Delivery

ASICS Boys Gel-1130 Gs Sneaker, Black Pure Silver, 5 UK

In stock
£73.42
Delivery from £15.00

ASICS GEL-1130 Junior - Black 5

1 to 3 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in White 10
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 9.5
£51.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Sportstyle Gel-1130 Trainers White EU 45
£64.80
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 10.5
£51.89
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Gel 1130 White
£74.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers Asics Gel-1130 Gs Noir 39

Cheapest offer

The sports shoe GEL-1130 GS (infant) is a tribute to the ninth iteration of the GEL-1000 series, inheriting several decades of design evolution. This stability running shoe from 2008 keeps your child's feet supported wherever their adventures take them. Its classic materials have been reused to give this retro shoe a more modern look. Additionally, this comfortable retro shoe has been redesigned for city streets, with the addition of GEL technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£62.49
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk