ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 39½ Gray Women

ASICS Gel-cumulus 28 W - Women - Grey / Orange / Pink - size 6- model 2026 6

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 39½ Gray Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£99.00
Delivery from £6.90

ASICS Womens Gel-Cumulus 28 Sneaker, Piedmont Grey Pearl Pink, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Womens Gel-Cumulus 28 Sneaker, Piedmont Grey Pearl Pink, 6 UK

£137.83
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-CUMULUS 28

5 - 7 Business Days
£140.00
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 39½ Gray Women

Cheapest offer

ASICS Gel-cumulus 28 is a Lightweight Running shoe Designed to Provide a Comfortable Experience Underfoot on all your daily runs. The shoe is Developed for the Neutral Runner Seeking a Versatile Solution for Training on Asphalt and other hard Surfaces. The Midsole is Equipped with FF BLAST MAX foam, which is one of the most Energetic Cushioning Technologies from ASICS. This Material is Specifically Designed to Provide Cloud-like Landings and a Responsive Take-off During your run. To Further Increase Comfort, Puregel Technology is Integrated into the Midsole, Ensuring Softer shock Absorption During the Landing phase. ASICS has Placed AHAR LO Material in the heel area to Increase both power Transfer and Durability in the areas Exposed to the most wear. The upper in Lightweight Engineered mesh Completes the shoe by Offering a Breathable and Comfortable fit that Securely Supports the foot.
£99.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

ASICS Women's Gel-Cumulus 27 Running Shoes, White/Lake Grey, 7.5 UK
£87.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.53
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 43½ Blue Men
£91.57
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS GEL-CUMULUS 26 GS Saxon Green/Coral Reef 3
£26.00
Compare 4 prices
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 26 GTX Neutral Running Shoe Women - Black, Violet, Size 5
£82.66
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics Gel-cumulus 26 Goretex Running Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Man
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery