ASICS GEL-DS TRAINER 14 Lake Grey/Mineral Beige 6.5

ASICS GEL-DS TRAINER 14

ASICS GEL-DS TRAINER 14 Lake Grey/Mineral Beige 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Business Days
£54.00
Free Delivery

White Cream Trainer 14 Trainers - female - Asics - Sneakers - Multicolor - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£155.00
Delivery from £5.45

White Cream Trainer 14 Trainers - female - Asics - Sneakers - Multicolor - 7 1/2 UK - Shoes 7 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£155.00
Delivery from £5.45
ASICS GEL-DS TRAINER 14 Lake Grey/Mineral Beige 6.5

Cheapest offer

The GEL-DS TRAINER 14 sneaker harmonizes key design elements from the late 2000s with comfort and versatility for everyday scenarios. Distinguishing features on the upper include the shoe's iconic quarter-panel design and open mesh paneling. These details give the shoe a dynamic aesthetic that's representative of running models from this era. The tooling shape's features a sleeker construction that's met with comfortable cushioning properties. Its lightweight design is also paired with a TRUSSTIC support unit for stability and rearfoot GEL technology for impact absorption.
£54.00
2 - 3 Business Days
outlet.asics.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ASICS Unisex Gel-DS Trainer 14 Sportstyle Shoes, White/Tai-chi Yellow, 10.5 Women/9 Men
£89.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.15
ASICS Gel - Ds Trainer 26 Electric Red / Black Male Size 14
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
ASICS Unisex Gel-DS Trainer 14 Sportstyle Shoes, Oxblood/Black, 13 Women/11.5 Men
£229.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Unisex Gel-DS Trainer 14 Sportstyle Shoes, Truffle Grey/Pure Silver, 10 Women/8.5 Men
£112.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.05
ASICS Unisex Gel-DS Trainer 14 Sportstyle Shoes, Piedmont Grey/Ivory, 12.5 Women/11 Men
£195.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.05