Gel-Kayano 20 - male - Asics - Sneakers - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

ASICS GEL-KAYANO 20

Gel-Kayano 20 - male - Asics - Sneakers - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£141.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gel-Kayano 14 Trainers - male - Asics - Running Shoes - Gray - 4 1/2 UK - Sport 4 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£149.00
Delivery from £5.45

ASICS GEL-KAYANO 20

5 - 7 Business Days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Gel-Kayano 20 - male - Asics - Sneakers - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

The Asics Gel-Kayano 20 is a retro-running inspired sneaker that pairs signature GEL cushioning with stability-focused technologies for long-distance comfort and everyday support. Key attributes: Black | Black grey | Mesh | GEL cushioning for shock absorption | Stability support with Guidance Trusstic system | Cushioned - supportive ride | Lace-up closure | Padded collar and tongue | Reinforced overlays | Low-top profile | Retro running-inspired silhouette | Overlay panel detailing | Composition & care: Textile upper (mesh) | Synthetic overlays | Textile lining | Rubber outsole
£141.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS Women's Gel-Kayano 32 Running Shoes, White/Seashell, 7.5 UK
£116.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
ASICS Women's Gel-Kayano 31 Running Shoes, Black/Pure Silver, 3 UK
£101.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-Kayano 29 MK Women's Running Shoes
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics Gel-kayano 32 Running Shoes Red EU 40 Men
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Men's Gel-Kayano 28 Trainers, Lake Drive Black, UK 5
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery