Gel-Kayano 20 - female - Asics - Running Shoes - Gray - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

ASICS GEL-KAYANO 20

Gel-Kayano 20 - female - Asics - Running Shoes - Gray - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£157.50
Delivery from £5.45

ASICS GEL-KAYANO 20

5 - 7 Business Days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Gel-Kayano 20 - male - Asics - Running Shoes - Gray - 7 1/2 UK - Sport 7 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£214.00
Delivery from £5.45
Gel-Kayano 20 - female - Asics - Running Shoes - Gray - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Asics Gel-Kayano 20 updates a stability-focused running silhouette with structural GEL cushioning and a supportive Fluidfit™ cage. Designed for long-distance comfort and everyday wear - it pairs breathable mesh with layered synthetic overlays for a technical look and secure fit. Key attributes: Gray | Piedmont Grey | Mesh | Breathable upper | Stability and structural cushioning | Durable rubber outsole | Dual Gel® cushioning inserts | Guidance Trusstic® support system | Lace-up fastening | Layered mesh and synthetic overlays | Criss-cross TPU Fluidfit™ cage | Architectural - tech-led silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Standard width | Composition & care: Upper: 70% mesh - 30% synthetic (polyurethane) | Lining: 100% fabric | Sole: 100% rubber
£157.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS Women's Gel-Kayano 32 Running Shoes, White/Seashell, 7.5 UK
£116.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
ASICS Women's Gel-Kayano 31 Running Shoes, Black/Pure Silver, 3 UK
£101.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-Kayano 29 MK Women's Running Shoes
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics Gel-kayano 32 Running Shoes Red EU 40 Men
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Men's Gel-Kayano 28 Trainers, Lake Drive Black, UK 5
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery