ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 37½ Black Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£120.00
Delivery from £6.90

Asics Gel-nimbus 28 Running Shoes Black EU 37 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Neutral running shoe Women - black, grey, Size 4,5

4-6 days
£150.90
Free Delivery

ASICS Womens Gel-Nimbus 28 Sneaker, Black Graphite Grey, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.46
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-NIMBUS 28

5 - 7 Business Days
£180.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Womens Gel-Nimbus 28 Sneaker, Black Graphite Grey, 4.5 UK

£203.24
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 37½ Black Women

Cheapest offer

ASICS Gel-nimbus 28 is a Neutral Mileage Training shoe for Runners who want Maximum Comfort and soft Cushioning on both short and long Distances. The Midsole Consists of the Lightweight and Responsive FF BLAST+ foam Combined with Puregel Cushioning in the heel and Forefoot, Providing an Exceptionally soft and Relieving Sensation Throughout the Entire run. The upper is Developed in a Ventilating mesh that Shapes Better Around the foot than Previous Versions and Further Increases Comfort. The Outsole with AHAR+ Rubber Ensures Strong Durability and good grip on Asphalt. Nimbus 28 is an Obvious Choice for Runners who want a shoe with a Luxury feel and Plenty of Cushioning for daily Training.
£120.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

ASICS Gel-nimbus 28 Paris - Mixte - White / Blue - size 11- model 2026 11
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Shoes Grey Pink SS26 Women, Size 39 - EUR
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Sneaker
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Mens Gel-Nimbus 28 Sneaker, Black Cobalt Burst, 6.5 UK
£101.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Shoes Gray Orange SS26, Size 44 - EUR
£132.71
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54