Asics Womens Running Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Trainers, Beige, Size 3.5, Women Beige

ASICS Gel-nimbus 28 Tr W - Women - White / Pink - size 3.5- model 2026 3.5

Used Offers from

Asics Womens Running Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Trainers, Beige, Size 3.5, Women Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£126.00
Delivery from £3.99

Asics Gel-nimbus 28 Tr Running Shoes White EU 36 Woman

1 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.48
Free Delivery

ASICS Gel-nimbus 28 Tr W - Women - White / Pink - size 3.5- model 2026 3.5

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS GEL-NIMBUS 28 TR

5 - 7 Business Days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS GEL-NIMBUS 28 WIDE
£179.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-nimbus 28 W - Women - Grey / Orange / Pink - size 4- model 2026 4
£137.56
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics - Women's Gel-Nimbus 28 TR - Trail running shoes size 7, multi
£126.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Asics Gel-nimbus 28 Running Shoes Black EU 46 1/2 Men
£129.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Gel-nimbus 28 - Men - Grey / Orange / Yellow - size 9- model 2026 9
£140.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Womens Running Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Trainers, Beige, Size 3.5, Women Beige

Cheapest offer

Asics Womens Running Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 7 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Lifestyle Womens Running Gel-Nimbus 28 Tr Trainers by Asics Beige Lace fastening Low profile shoe cut height With pull on tab Engineered knit upper PureGEL technology FF BLAST PLUS cushioning OrthoLite X-55 sockliner Reflective details ASICSGRIP outsole Asics focuses on performance, balance and precision in every design. Lightweight materials and advanced engineering enhance movement and control. Recognised for innovation, it supports strength and endurance.
£126.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk