ASICS GEL-SONOMA 8

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 4,5

ASICS GEL-SONOMA 8

Cheapest Total Price
5 - 7 Business Days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Asics Trail GEL-SONOMA 8 in Blue 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£66.50
Free Delivery

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 4,5

4-6 days
£72.90
Delivery from £9.90

ASICS Womens Gel-Sonoma 8 Sneaker, Midnight Cobalt Burst, 4.5 UK

In stock
£79.19
Delivery from £10.99

ASICS Womens Gel-Sonoma 8 Sneaker, Midnight Cobalt Burst, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.23
Free Delivery

ASICS Womens Gel-Sonoma 8 Sneaker, Midnight Cobalt Burst, 4.5 UK

£87.43
Free Delivery

ASICS Womens Gel-Sonoma 8 Sneaker, Midnight Cobalt Burst, 4.5 UK

In stock
£183.00
Free Delivery
ASICS GEL-SONOMA 8

Cheapest offer

The GEL-SONOMA 8 shoe is designed for the great outdoors. It's a durable trail model that's made to provide good grip on off-road surfaces. Underfoot comfort stems from a full-length AMPLIFOAM PLUS midsole and GEL technology unit that's strategically placed where cushioning is needed. Lastly, the trail-specific outsole is functional for providing advanced traction. Its pattern helps you experience a confident stride on the uphill and downhill sections of challenging terrain.
£63.00
5 - 7 Business Days
asics.com (UK)

Similar products

ASICS Womens Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Sneaker, Black Apricot Crush, 3.5 UK
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Womens Trail Running Gel-Sonoma 8 Trainers, Navy, Size 5.5, Women Navy
£66.50
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics Womens Trail Running Gel-Sonoma 8 Trainers, Navy, Size 4, Women Navy
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics Gel-sonoma 8 Trail Running Shoes Pink EU 37 Woman
£51.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 6,5
£66.50
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery