ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Trail running shoe Women - black, apricot, Size 5

Asics Gel-sonoma 8 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Used Offers from

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Trail running shoe Women - black, apricot, Size 5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£90.90
Delivery from £9.90

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.90
Free Delivery

Asics Womens Trail Running Gel-Sonoma 8 Goretex Trainers, Black, Size 5, Women Black

Unknown
£105.00
Delivery from £3.99

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Sneaker

£106.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 5
£64.90
Compare 11 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 4,5
£64.90
Compare 9 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 7
£64.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 6,5
£64.90
Compare 9 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Asics Gel-sonoma 8 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Woman
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Trail running shoe Women - black, apricot, Size 5

Cheapest offer

Waterproof and durable trail shoe for any terrain The ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX trail shoe for women offers excellent grip, cushioning and weather protection for running on unpaved trails. Thanks to the GORE-TEX® membrane, your feet stay dry even in wet conditions, while the breathable material ensures a comfortable fit. The AMPLIFOAM™ midsole offers responsive cushioning and supports a natural running motion. The robust Traction outsole ensures optimum grip on slippery or uneven surfaces, while the GEL™ technology in the heel effectively absorbs shocks. Your benefits at a glance: GORE-TEX® membrane - Waterproof and breathable for dry feet in all weathers. AMPLIFOAM™ midsole - Responsive cushioning for more comfort. Grippy traction outsole - Secure grip on a wide range of terrain. With the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX trail shoe for women, you are perfectly equipped for any adventure - whether on muddy trails, forest paths or rocky ground!
£90.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk