Asics Gel-sonoma 8 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

ASICS GEL-SONOMA 8 GTX

Used Offers from

Asics Gel-sonoma 8 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Asics - Women's Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.36
Free Delivery

ASICS Womens Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Sneaker, Black Apricot Crush, 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.90
Free Delivery

ASICS Womens Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Sneaker, Black Apricot Crush, 6.5 UK

£106.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asics Womens Trail Running Gel-Sonoma 8 Trainers, Navy, Size 3.5, Women Navy
£67.50
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 4
£64.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 5,5
£64.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 5
£64.90
Compare 11 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Asics Gel-sonoma 8 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Woman
£62.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Gel-sonoma 8 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

ASICS GEL-Sonoma 8 GORE-TEX® Women´s Trail Running ShoesEmbrace the great outdoors with confidence and unparalleled comfort in the ASICS GEL-Sonoma 8 GORE-TEX® trail running shoes for women. Engineered for the adventurous spirit, this shoe is your ultimate partner for exploring unpredictable terrain and challenging weather conditions. Whether you´re a seasoned trail runner or a weekend hiker, the GEL-Sonoma 8 GTX provides the durability, grip, and protection you need to conquer every path.The GEL-SONOMA™ 8 GTX shoe is designed for the great outdoors.It´s a durable trail model that´s made to provide good grip on off-road surfaces. With a GORE-TEX upper construction, this shoe helps prevent rain and snow from entering the shoe´s interior. It´s also functional for improving the shoe´s fit and making it more breathable. Underfoot comfort stems from a full-length AMPLIFOAM™ PLUS midsole and GEL™ technology unit that´s strategically placed where cushioning is needed. Lastly, the trail-specif
£74.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)