ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Trail running shoe Women - black, grey, Size 9

Used Offers from

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Trail running shoe Women - black, grey, Size 9

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£90.90
Delivery from £9.90

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GORE-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£94.49
Free Delivery

Asics - Women's Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 9, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.80
Free Delivery

Asics Gel-sonoma 8 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS GEL-SONOMA 8 GTX

5 - 7 Business Days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 5
£64.80
Compare 10 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 4,5
£64.80
Compare 9 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 7
£64.80
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 6,5
£64.80
Compare 9 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics Gel-sonoma 8 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Woman
£62.49
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Trail running shoe Women - black, grey, Size 9

Cheapest offer

Waterproof and durable trail shoe for any terrain The ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX trail shoe for women offers excellent grip, cushioning and weather protection for running on unpaved trails. Thanks to the GORE-TEX® membrane, your feet stay dry even in wet conditions, while the breathable material ensures a comfortable fit. The AMPLIFOAM™ midsole offers responsive cushioning and supports a natural running motion. The robust Traction outsole ensures optimum grip on slippery or uneven surfaces, while the GEL™ technology in the heel effectively absorbs shocks. Your benefits at a glance: GORE-TEX® membrane - Waterproof and breathable for dry feet in all weathers. AMPLIFOAM™ midsole - Responsive cushioning for more comfort. Grippy traction outsole - Secure grip on a wide range of terrain. With the ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX trail shoe for women, you are perfectly equipped for any adventure - whether on muddy trails, forest paths or rocky ground!
£90.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk