ASICS GEL-SONOMA 8 Red Clay/Black 9

Asics Gel Sonoma 8 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 44 Man

Used Offers from

ASICS GEL-SONOMA 8 Red Clay/Black 9

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Business Days
£63.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Men-red, yellow, Size 9

4-6 days
£77.90
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 5
£64.90
Compare 11 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 4,5
£64.90
Compare 9 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 7
£64.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Gel-Sonoma 8 Trail running shoe Women - dark blue, blue, Size 6,5
£64.90
Compare 9 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Asics Gel-sonoma 8 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Woman
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS GEL-SONOMA 8 Red Clay/Black 9

Cheapest offer

The GEL-SONOMA 8 shoe is designed for the great outdoors. It's a durable trail model that's made to provide good grip on off-road surfaces. Underfoot comfort stems from a full-length AMPLIFOAM PLUS midsole and GEL technology unit that's strategically placed where cushioning is needed. Lastly, the trail-specific outsole is functional for providing advanced traction. Its pattern helps you experience a confident stride on the uphill and downhill sections of challenging terrain.
£63.00
2 - 3 Business Days
outlet.asics.com (UK)