Trainers Asics Gel Venture 6 Bleu 42,5

Used Offers from

Trainers Asics Gel Venture 6 Bleu 42,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£51.89
Delivery from £16.99

Asics Sportstyle Gel-venture 6 Trainers Blue EU 42 1/2

1 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS GEL-VENTURE 6

5 - 7 Business Days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Asics Gel-Venture 6 Trainer - Blue - Size 8

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 9.5
£51.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Beige 10.5
£51.89
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in Black 7.5
£75.69
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Asics Gel Quantum Kei Noir 45
£50.16
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Sportstyle Gel-1130 Trainers White EU 43 1/2 Man
£74.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers Asics Gel Venture 6 Bleu 42,5

Cheapest offer

The GEL-VENTURE 6 has been adapted to the needs of the urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked to allow you to go from nature to the city streets. The upper is made up of elements from classic trail shoes, but modified with modern materials for everyday life. Moreover, the sole features GEL technology in the heel and a traction system designed for trail use. The combination of these components ensures maximum shock absorption and grip on all surfaces.
£51.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk