Asics GEL-VENTX Trainer - Black - Size 9

ASICS GEL-VENTX

Asics GEL-VENTX Trainer - Black - Size 9

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-VENTX - Black - Mens 9

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Gel-Ventx Sneakers

In stock
£173.00
Free Delivery
Asics GEL-VENTX Trainer - Black - Size 9

Cheapest offer

Asics GEL-VENTX Trainers in Black, Carrier Grey and Black. With a plush upper layered with synthetic leather panels to forge a contemporary aesthetic and also offer up targeted support to help keep your feet secure. Combining features from the GEL-VENTURE 6 trail shoe with modern ideas, the rearfoot GEL technology and the trail-specific pattern work together to provide shock absorption and reliable grip on a multitude of surfaces. Iconic Asics branding throughout. Black Size - 9
£95.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com

Similar products

Free Delivery
Asics GEL-VENTX Trainer - Black - Size 8.5
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
footasylum.com
Free Delivery