Asics Gt-2000 14 Gore-tex® Running Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Asics - GT-2000 14 GTX - Running shoes size 11, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.76
Free Delivery

ASICS Mens Gt-2000 14 GTX Sneaker, Black Vanilla, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.53
Free Delivery
Asics Gt-2000 14 Gore-tex® Running Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

The GT-2000 14 GTX shoe is designed to help provide a more energetic ride and a supportive running experience. With a GORE-TEX invisible fit system that´s more comfortable on the foot and helps prevent rain and snow from entering the shoe´s interior. A trampoline outsole pod is positioned in the center of the outsole. This helps produce a more responsive toe-off. The midsole is updated with a FF BLAST MAX cushioning unit. Creating a more energized toe-off, this foam also offers cloud-like softness during the landing phase of your stride. Lastly, the trail specific outsole design helps create better traction, improved softness, and advanced durability for mixed terrain.Pronation:Neutral:- Foot Type: Normal size arches- Push Off: There is even distribution from the front of the foot- How your foot contacts the ground: The foot lands on outside of the heel, then rolls inward (pronates) to absorb shock and support body weight.Overpronation:- Foot Type: Low arches or flat feet- Push Off: Bi
£101.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ASICS GT-2000 14
£98.00
Compare 3 prices
asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS GT 2000 12 Man Running Shoes Blue Blue
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS GT-2000 14
£59.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS GT-2000 14 Sneaker Black Graphite Grey
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics GT-2000 14 Running Trainers, Beige, Size 6.5, Women Beige
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99