Gt-2160 - female - Asics - Running Shoes - White - 3 1/2 UK - Sport 3 1/2 UK

Asics GT-2160 Sneaker White/Black

Gt-2160 - female - Asics - Running Shoes - White - 3 1/2 UK - Sport 3 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£113.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gt-2160 Trainers - male - Asics - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 5 1/2 UK - Sport 5 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£114.50
Delivery from £5.45

Asics GT-2160 Sneaker White/Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £6.99

Gt-2160 - male - Asics - Sneakers - Black - 5 1/2 UK - Shoes 5 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£162.50
Delivery from £5.45
Gt-2160 - female - Asics - Running Shoes - White - 3 1/2 UK - Sport 3 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

Asics Gt-2160 blends GEL cushioning with a chunky rubber sole for comfortable running and everyday wear. This iteration pairs mixed-material uppers with a supportive midsole for reliable shock absorption. Key attributes: White | Black | Silver | Leather | Fabric | Cushioned support | Everyday running/lifestyle use | GEL cushioning for impact absorption | Durable rubber outsole | Mesh and appliqué overlays | Chunky rubber sole | Front lace-up fastening | Appliqué logo | Composition & care: Leather | Fabric | Rubber sole | GEL structure
£113.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS GT-2160 CREAM/CARBON 1203A605-101 GT 2160, cream/carbon, 28.0 cm
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS GT-2160 Sneaker
£112.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS GT-2160 Sneaker
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS GT-2160 Sneaker
£112.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gt-2160 - female - Asics - Running Shoes - White - 3 UK - Sport 3 UK
£113.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45