Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 39

ASICS Japan S PF Sneaker

Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£53.57
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS JAPAN S PF White/Indigo Fog 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Business Days
£56.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Japan S PF Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asics Asics Japan S 1191a163-001, Men’s Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black 1191a163-001), 6 UK (40 EU)
£47.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asics Japan S Mens White Trainers - Size UK 5.5
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
ASICS Men's Japan S ST Sneaker, White/Glacier Grey, 4 UK
£51.89
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS JAPAN S ST White/Glacier Grey 4.5
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, Multicoloured, 5 UK
£37.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

The JAPAN S™ PF shoes give your feet and your mind a lift for every move. They're based on one of our throwback offerings from 1981 but rework the iconic court details with lifestyle materials.Updating the sole with a platform tooling, this shoe is complemented with good comfort and improved cushioning. Mirroring the aesthetic of a heritage basketball sneaker, this heritage style is also paired with nostalgic ASICS branding, like the "ASICS" lettering at the heel.
£53.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk