ASICS PRE VENTURE 11 GS Trail running shoe Kids - mauve, lilac, Size 2

Asics - Kid's Pre Venture 11 Gs - Trail running shoes size 2, pink/purple

ASICS PRE VENTURE 11 GS Trail running shoe Kids - mauve, lilac, Size 2

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£51.90
Delivery from £9.90

Asics - Kid's Pre Venture 11 Gs - Trail running shoes size 2, pink/purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Asics Pre Venture 11 Gs Running Shoes Pink EU 35 Kids

1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS PRE VENTURE 11 GS

5 - 7 Business Days
£65.00
Free Delivery
ASICS PRE VENTURE 11 GS Trail running shoe Kids - mauve, lilac, Size 2

Cheapest offer

Discover the Versatile PRE VENTURE 11 GS Introduce your young runner to the great outdoors with the ASICS PRE VENTURE 11 GS trail running shoe. Specially designed for kids, this shoe offers durability with its synthetic upper material und rubber soles that tackle tough trails with ease. Enhanced with a medium stability und minimal cushioning system, it’s perfect for exploring forest und field paths while providing the necessary support und traction for uneven terrain. Experience next-level performance und breathability that only ASICS Gel-Venture series can offer. Highlights: Robust Design: Synthetic upper materials resist wear und tear in rough outdoor activities. Trail-Ready Traction: Rubber soles designed to handle complex trail surfaces. Support und Comfort: Provides a balanced stability und just enough cushioning for growing athletes. Equip your child for adventure with the adaptive und resilient PRE VENTURE 11 GS.
£51.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS Pre Noosa Tri 16 Ps - Children - - size 13KH- model 2026 13KH
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ASICS Pre Noosa Tri 16 Ps - Children - - size K13- model 2026 K13
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ASICS Gel-Noosa Tri 16 PS 33½ Green Junior
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ASICS Pre Noosa Tri 16 Ps - Children - - size 11K- model 2026 11K
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ASICS Gel-Noosa Tri 16 PS 35 Purple Junior
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90