Gel-1130 White Green Apple Trainers - female - Asics - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

ASICS Men's GEL-1130 Sneaker, White Green Apple, 6.5 UK

Used Offers from

Gel-1130 White Green Apple Trainers - female - Asics - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gel-1130 White Green Apple Trainers - female - Asics - Sneakers - White - 7 1/2 UK - Shoes 7 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Kayano 31 Running Shoes (2E Width) - AW24
£157.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Men's Gel-Kayano 32 Running Shoes, Black/White, 7.5 UK
£182.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.64
Asics Gel-Kayano 25 Obistag Mens Blue Running Trainers - Size UK 7
£58.99
Compare 5 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
ASICS Gel-Mission Walking Shoes - SS25
£51.90
Compare 4 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Men's Gel-Kayano 32 Running Shoes, Piedmont Grey/Gravel, 6 UK
£119.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Gel-1130 White Green Apple Trainers - female - Asics - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest offer

Asics Gel-1130 White Green Apple - a return to the sporty classic. The Asics Gel-1130 White Green Apple sneakers take us back in time to the sporty aesthetics of the late 2000s. Originally part of the Gel-1000 series - this model has been refreshed and enhanced with breathable mesh inserts for better ventilation. The insole is dyed using a solution dyeing method - reducing water consumption and carbon dioxide emissions - aligning with the concept of progress. The GEL technology provides excellent cushioning - while the Trusstic support system increases foot stability during running. Asics Gel-1130 is the perfect choice for those who appreciate the blend of retro style with modern technologies and comfort. Also available in gray and white colors. Upper: synthetic material. Lining: textile material. Sole: rubber. Low profile. Lace-up model. GEL technology. Rubber sole for traction.
£131.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk