Trainers Asics Gel-Venture 6 Gris 43,5

ASICS Men's Gel-Venture 6 Sneaker, Obsidian Grey Black, 8.5 UK

Trainers Asics Gel-Venture 6 Gris 43,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.85
Delivery from £16.99

Asics Gel-Venture 6 Trainer - Grey - Size 8.5

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Kayano 31 Running Shoes (2E Width) - AW24
£169.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Men's Gel-Kayano 32 Running Shoes, Black/White, 7.5 UK
£170.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.64
Asics Gel-Kayano 25 Obistag Mens Blue Running Trainers - Size UK 7
£58.99
Compare 5 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
ASICS Gel-Mission Walking Shoes - SS25
£51.90
Compare 4 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Men's Gel-Kayano 32 Running Shoes, Piedmont Grey/Gravel, 6 UK
£119.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Trainers Asics Gel-Venture 6 Gris 43,5

Cheapest offer

The GEL-VENTURE® 6 sneaker has been updated for today's urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked for when you transition from the outdoors to the city streets.The upper features elements from archived trail shoes, but has been modified with modern materials for everyday scenarios.In the meantime, the sole has GEL® technology in the heel and a trail-specific traction pattern. These components work in harmony to provide advanced shock absorption and grip on various surfaces.
£62.85
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk