ASICS Metarun Split Running shorts - black, Size M

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£52.90
Delivery from £9.90

Asics - Metarun Split Short - Running shorts size M, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.95
Delivery from £4.49

Asics Metarun Split Shorts Black M Men

1 working day(s)
£64.00
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS METARUN SPLIT SHORT

5 - 7 Business Days
£67.00
Free Delivery
ASICS Metarun Split Running shorts - black, Size M

Cheapest offer

Unleash Speed und Comfort with ASICS Metarun Split Running Shorts Experience the perfect blend of performance und environment-friendly technology with the ASICS Metarun Split Running Shorts for Men. Designed for the runner who demands both style und substance, these shorts feature a lightweight fabric construction using 88% recycled polyester und 12% elastane, ensuring you can sprint towards sustainability without sacrificing comfort or mobility. Their innovative design promotes freedom of movement while providing the durable quality you need for intense running sessions. Highlights: Eco-Friendly Fabric: Made with 88% recycled polyester to reduce environmental impact. Enhanced Mobility: 12% elastane blend for stretch und flexibility during runs. Durable Design: Built to withstand the demands of rigorous running activities. Choose the ASICS Metarun Split Running Shorts und feel the difference in every run!
£52.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Asics Metarun Split Short Pants Black, Size S
£50.14
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
ASICS LIMITED SERIES METARUN SPLIT SHORTS
£46.90
Compare 2 prices
asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Asics Metarun Split Short Pants Black, Size L
£50.14
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
ASICS Metarun Split Running shorts - black, Size XL
£52.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Asics Metarun Split Shorts Purple XL Woman
£64.00
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99