Asics Novablast 5 Gs Running Shoes Black EU 36 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS NOVABLAST 5 GS

5 - 7 Business Days
£52.50
Free Delivery

ASICS Novablast 5 GS 36 Black Junior

4-6 business days
£53.00
Delivery from £6.90

ASICS Novablast 5 Gs - Children - Black - size 3- model 2026 3

4-5 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £16.99

Asics - Kid's Novablast 5 GS - Running shoes size 3, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.01
Delivery from £4.49
Asics Novablast 5 Gs Running Shoes Black EU 36 Kids

Cheapest offer

ASICS Novablast 5 GS - Unleash Energetic Runs for Young AthletesFuel your child´s passion for movement with the ASICS Novablast 5 GS (Grade School) running shoes. Specifically engineered for the boundless energy of boys and girls, this shoe transforms every step into a joyful and dynamic experience. Designed for young runners with a neutral running style, the Novablast 5 GS provides the perfect blend of high-performance technology and kid-friendly durability, making it the ideal choice for the playground, PE class, and their first fun runs.The NOVABLAST 5 GS (Primary School) running shoe features a responsive cushioning system that produces an energetic rebound.The shoe is reinforced with a rubber toe cap, a pattern on the sole, and a wrap-around outsole that offers greater elasticity and durability.Plus, it´s designed to enhance propulsion so your little one can run comfortably.At the heart of the Novablast 5 GS is its trampoline-inspired ride. The advanced midsole is crafted to absor
£43.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Asics Novablast 5 Running Shoes Beige EU 37 Woman
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Novablast 5 - Men - Grey / Yellow / Orange - size 9- model 2026 9
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Novablast 5 - Men - Grey / Blue - size 11- model 2026 11
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Novablast 5 Running Shoes Blue EU 45 Men
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics - Kid's Novablast 5 GS - Running shoes size 3,5, black
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99