Asics Novablast 5 Gs Running Shoes Black EU 37 Kids

Used Offers from

Asics Novablast 5 Gs Running Shoes Black EU 37 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS Novablast 5 GS Neutral running shoe Kids-black, blue, Size 3,5

4-6 days
£58.90
Delivery from £9.90

ASICS Novablast 5 Gs - Children - Black - size 3.5- model 2026 3.5

4-5 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS NOVABLAST 5 GS

5 - 7 Business Days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS Novablast 5 W - Women - Grey / Pink - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Men's NOVABLAST 5 Running Shoes, Soothing Sea/Wave Teal, 11.5 UK
£128.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.57
Asics - Women's Novablast 5 - Running shoes size 6, multi
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Novablast 5 Running Shoes Blue EU 40 1/2 Woman
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Novablast 5 - Men - Grey / Blue - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Novablast 5 Gs Running Shoes Black EU 37 Kids

Cheapest offer

ASICS Novablast 5 GS - Unleash Energetic Runs for Young AthletesFuel your child´s passion for movement with the ASICS Novablast 5 GS (Grade School) running shoes. Specifically engineered for the boundless energy of boys and girls, this shoe transforms every step into a joyful and dynamic experience. Designed for young runners with a neutral running style, the Novablast 5 GS provides the perfect blend of high-performance technology and kid-friendly durability, making it the ideal choice for the playground, PE class, and their first fun runs.The NOVABLAST 5 GS (Primary School) running shoe features a responsive cushioning system that produces an energetic rebound.The shoe is reinforced with a rubber toe cap, a pattern on the sole, and a wrap-around outsole that offers greater elasticity and durability.Plus, it´s designed to enhance propulsion so your little one can run comfortably.At the heart of the Novablast 5 GS is its trampoline-inspired ride. The advanced midsole is crafted to absor
£55.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.