ASICS Patriot 13 GS Junior Running Shoes - Blue, Comfortable and Supportive for Active Play and Running

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.90

ASICS Patriot 13 GS Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.53
Free Delivery

ASICS Patriot 13 GS Neutral Running Shoe Kids-Dark Blue,Cream, Size 3

4-6 days
£42.90
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Patriot 13 GS Junior Running Shoes - Blue, Comfortable and Supportive for Active Play and Running

Cheapest offer

Asics Patriot 13 GS is a Neutral high Mileage Running shoe. The shoe is Designed for Children/juniors and Features a Bouncy Midsole made of EVA foam and an upper made using a Breathable type of mesh Material that Ensures good Breathability for the feet. The shoes Feature Normal laces, a Reinforcement Around the toes and a Rubber Outsole that Ensures a great level of Durability. Key Features of Asics Patriot 13 GS: - Neutral high Mileage Running shoe. - Breathable upper. - Normal laces, Reinforcements Around toes, Rubber Outsole.
£31.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

ASICS Patriot 13 GS Neutral Running Shoe Kids - Grey, White, Size 13
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS PATRIOT 13 GS Black/Flash Red 5.5
£41.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Patriot 13 GS Neutral Running Shoe Kids - Dark Blue, Cream, Size 5
£42.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS PATRIOT 13 GS Midnight/Pearl Pink 3.5
£39.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS PATRIOT 13 GS
£42.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90