ASICS Women's Packable Running Jacket in Performance Black - Lightweight & Waterproof

ASICS ROAD PACKABLE JACKET Performance Black S

ASICS Women's Packable Running Jacket in Performance Black - Lightweight & Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£56.50
Delivery from £6.90

ASICS Road Packable Running jacket Women - black, Size S

4-6 days
£56.90
Delivery from £9.90

ASICS ROAD PACKABLE JACKET

5 - 7 Business Days
£89.00
Free Delivery
ASICS Women's Packable Running Jacket in Performance Black - Lightweight & Waterproof

Cheapest offer

ROAD Packable Jacket is the ideal Jacket for your run, Designed to Protect you from both rain and wind. This Versatile Jacket is easy to Remove and can be Easily Packed into its own side Pocket, Allowing you to Adjust to the Weather as you go. The Jacket is Equipped with Ventilation zones under the arms and at the neck, which help to Release body heat and keep you dry and Focused on your Training. With Actibreeze Technology you get Increased Breathability, while the Jacket is also both wind and Water-resistant. It has two Zippered side Pockets, one of which Contains an Integrated phone Pocket. Adjust the Drawstring at the waist and hood for the Perfect fit, even when You're on the move.
£56.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Asics Road Packable Jacket - Black - Size S
£62.57
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Road Packable Jacket - Black - Size L
£62.57
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Road Packable Running Jacket Women - Black, Size XS
£56.50
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Asics Road Packable Jacket - Black - Size M
£62.57
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS ROAD PACKABLE JACKET Performance Black XL
£62.57
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99