Asics Gel-nimbus 28 Running Shoes Pink EU 37 Woman

Asics Running Shoes Gel‑Nimbus 28 - Neutral - Model 2026 - Women's Size 4

Used Offers from

Asics Gel-nimbus 28 Running Shoes Pink EU 37 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS Gel-nimbus 28 W - Women - Pink - size 4- model 2026 4

4-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £16.99

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Pink SS26 Women's Shoes, Size 37 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£143.20
Delivery from £9.54

Asics Womens Running Gel-Nimbus 28 Trainers, Pink, Size 4, Women Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£144.00
Delivery from £3.99

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-NIMBUS 28

5 - 7 Business Days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS Unisex SUPERBLAST 2 Running Shoes, Blue Fade/Edo Purple, 12.5 Women/11 Men
£141.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.38
Asics Sportstyle Gel-1130 Trainers White EU 44 1/2
£63.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS GEL-KAYANO 30
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Gel-Contend 9 Sneaker Black Graphite Grey
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Gel-Trabuco 11 Women's Trail Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Gel-nimbus 28 Running Shoes Pink EU 37 Woman

Cheapest offer

ASICS Women´s GEL-NIMBUS™ 28 - Experience Cloud-Like Running ComfortCategory: FootwearSubcategory: Running ShoesDiscover a new level of running comfort with the ASICS Women´s GEL-NIMBUS™ 28, meticulously engineered for runners who demand the plushest experience on every run. As a pinnacle of design in the ASICS running collection, this shoe transforms every stride into a journey on clouds, making it the perfect partner for your long-distance goals and daily training. It redefines what it means to run in maximum comfort, allowing you to focus purely on the joy of movement.The GEL-NIMBUS™ 28 shoe is one of the most comfortable styles in the ASICS running shoe range.Approximately 25g lighter than the previous version, this shoe continues to offer excellent cushioning to make running longer distances feel smoother.The midsole features a combination of FF BLAST™ PLUS cushioning and PureGEL™ technology.These components help create a lightweight and soft cushioning experience that feels like
£129.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)