Trainers Asics Gel-venture 6 Noir 40,5

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 in Black 6.5

Trainers Asics Gel-venture 6 Noir 40,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£60.57
Delivery from £16.99

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 in Black 6.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£85.50
Free Delivery

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-VENTURE 6 in Black 6.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£85.50
Free Delivery

ASICS Gel-Venture 6 Sneakers

Unknown
£86.23
Free Delivery

ASICS Gel-Venture 6 Sneakers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.43
Free Delivery
Trainers Asics Gel-venture 6 Noir 40,5

Cheapest offer

The GEL-VENTURE 6 has been adapted to the needs of the urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked to allow you to transition from nature to the city streets. The upper is made up of elements from classic trail shoes, but modified with modern materials for everyday life. Additionally, the sole features GEL technology in the heel and a traction system designed for trail running. The combination of these components ensures maximum shock absorption and grip on all surfaces.
£60.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS GT-2000 14
£98.00
Compare 3 prices
asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-Mission Women's Walking Shoes - SS25
£43.31
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130
Free Delivery
Trainers Asics Gel Venture 6 Noir 40
£62.57
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Court FF 3 Novak Mens Blue Tennis Trainers - Size UK 5.5
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99