Trainers Asics Skyhand Og Blanc 44

Asics Shoes (Trainers) SKYHAND OG in White 9.5

Trainers Asics Skyhand Og Blanc 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.75
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS SKYHAND OG Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS Unisex SUPERBLAST 2 Running Shoes, Blue Fade/Edo Purple, 12.5 Women/11 Men
£141.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.38
ASICS Gel-Contend 9 Sneaker Black Graphite Grey
£43.00
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS GEL-KAYANO 30
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Novablast 5 W - Women - Grey / Pink - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Gel-Trabuco 11 Women's Trail Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers Asics Skyhand Og Blanc 44

Cheapest offer

The SKYHAND OG trainer returns with an authentic handball heritage. Retaining the design DNA of the 1990s, the sleek line of this shoe is updated to provide modern comfort. The updated construction of the shoe features synthetic leather and suede panels as well as a rubber outsole. Its wedge heel is also equipped with EVA cushioning. Furthermore, its retro design elements are paired with a reinforced heel and a modernised insole to ensure a superior feeling of quality.
£59.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk