Asics Sonicblast Running Shoes White EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Asics Sonicblast Ekiden White Green SS26 Women's Shoes, Size 42 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£102.14
Delivery from £9.54

Asics - Women's Sonicblast - Running shoes size 8, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£105.92
Free Delivery

ASICS Sonicblast Neutral running shoe Women - white, green, Size 8

4-6 days
£127.90
Free Delivery

ASICS SONICBLAST

5 - 7 Business Days
£170.00
Free Delivery
Asics Sonicblast Running Shoes White EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

ASICS SONICBLAST™ Women´s Running Shoes | Lightweight & ResponsiveExperience a new level of speed and energy on your daily runs with the ASICS SONICBLAST™ for women. Engineered for runners who demand a lightweight and responsive ride, this shoe transforms every step into an opportunity for explosive performance. Whether you´re pushing the pace during a tempo session or logging your everyday miles, the SONICBLAST™ is your perfect partner for achieving a faster, more exhilarating run.The SONICBLAST shoe offers a lightweight and responsive ride that makes it functional for tempo runs and your daily training.The midsole features a two-layered foam with FF BLAST MAX and FF TURBO² cushioning to help create a lightweight, bouncy, and advanced cushioning running experience.Additionally, an ASTROPLATE propulsion mechanism is centered in the foam.This helps propel your momentum forward, creating a faster feel underfoot.This innovative combination of technologies is the heart of the SONICBLAST™ e
£97.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ASICS Men's SONICBLAST Running Shoes, Vital Green/Black, 10
£101.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.57
ASICS Men's SONICBLAST Running Shoes, Vital Green/Black, 10.5
£107.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.66
ASICS Men's SONICBLAST Running Shoes, Citron/Tranquil Teal, 8 UK
£192.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Asics Sonicblast Ekiden Green White SS26 Shoes, Size 43,5 - EUR
£97.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Women's SONICBLAST Running Shoes, Cream/Blue Fade, 8 UK
£194.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99