Trainers Asics Gel-Venture 6 Blanc 44,5

Asics unisex. 1203A438 Gel-Venture 6 beige sneakers (44.5), Flat, Laces, Sport, Multisport

Used Offers from

Trainers Asics Gel-Venture 6 Blanc 44,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£62.85
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS GEL-VENTURE 6 Cream/Vanilla 9.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Business Days
£66.00
Free Delivery

ASICS 1203A438-101 Gel-Venture 6 Men Cream/Vanilla UK 9.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS GEL-VENTURE 6 Cream/Vanilla 5
£66.00
Go to shop
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS GEL-VENTURE 6 Cream/Vanilla 7.5
£66.00
Go to shop
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS GEL-VENTURE 6 Cream/Vanilla 5.5
£66.00
Go to shop
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS GEL-VENTURE 6 Cream/Vanilla 9.5
£66.00
Go to shop
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS GEL-VENTURE 6 Cream/Vanilla 10
£66.00
Go to shop
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Trainers Asics Gel-Venture 6 Blanc 44,5

Cheapest offer

The GEL-VENTURE 6 has been adapted to meet the needs of the urban explorer. Its traditional materials have been reworked to allow you to transition from nature to the city streets.The upper is made from elements of classic trail shoes, but modified with modern materials for everyday life.Additionally, the sole features GEL technology in the rearfoot and a traction system designed for trail use. The combination of these components ensures maximum cushioning and grip on all surfaces.
£62.85
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk