ASICS GEL-CONTEND 8 Black/Orchid 7

ASICS Women Gel Contend 8 Running Shoes Womens Black/Orchid 7 (40.5)

ASICS GEL-CONTEND 8 Black/Orchid 7

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Business Days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Asics Gel Contend 8 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Carbon Comfort Trainers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

ASICS Gel-Contend 8 Women's Running Shoes - SS23

In stock
£49.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS GEL-KAYANO 30
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Gel-kayano 32 W - Women - Grey / Pink / Orange - size 5.5- model 2026 5.5
£137.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS 1042A208-301 Gel-Resolution 9 Women Pale Mint/Blue Expanse UK 10
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Gel-Trabuco 11 Women's Trail Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS 1042A245-400 Gel-Resolution 9 Padel Women Soothing SEA/HOT Pink UK 4
£131.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS GEL-CONTEND 8 Black/Orchid 7

Cheapest offer

The GEL-CONTEND 8 running shoe provides good cushioning, support, and durability. A jacquard mesh upper stretches with the foot's natural motion and creates a comfortable fit. Meanwhile, the synthetic stitching on the overlays helps create a more supportive foothold. The midsole features GEL technology and AMPLIFOAM cushioning. These technologies help increase durability while creating a softer feel underfoot.
£45.00
2 - 3 Business Days
outlet.asics.com (UK)