ASICS FUJI LITE 5 Black/Oatmeal 5

Asics - Women's Fuji Lite 5 - Trail running shoes size 7, grey

ASICS FUJI LITE 5 Black/Oatmeal 5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Business Days
£87.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Fuji Lite 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£112.49
Free Delivery
ASICS FUJI LITE 5 Black/Oatmeal 5

Cheapest offer

The FUJI LITE 5 trail running shoe is designed to allow extra speed during your run. It’s a great choice if you’d like to explore the trails to free your mind. And thanks to its extra lightweight design, nothing will hold you back.
£87.00
2 - 3 Business Days
outlet.asics.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Asics Fuji Lite 5 Trail Running Shoes Purple EU 38 Woman
£90.63
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS FUJI LITE™ 3 Women's Trail Running Shoes - Black/Pink for Adventurous Terrain
£74.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ASICS Fuji Speed Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS23
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS FUJI LITE™ 3 Women's Trail Running Shoes in Black/Pink - Lightweight & Durable
£74.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Asics Fuji Lite 6 Trail Running Shoes Purple EU 40 1/2 Woman
£75.49
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99