ASICS ROAD TANK Lemongrass XL

Asics - Women's Road Tank - Tank top size XL, sand

ASICS ROAD TANK Lemongrass XL

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Business Days
£13.00
Delivery from £4.95

ASICS Road Running Shirt Women-Lime, Size XL

4-6 days
£23.90
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS ROAD TANK Lemongrass XL

Cheapest offer

Our preferred running top for running in various seasons, the ROAD TANK is designed with breathability and comfort in mind. This top provides you with ACTIBREEZE technology to help you keep cool and comfortable in varying temperatures. Additionally, the ultra-soft knit fabric and racerback design helps provide better comfort. The top's circular back cutline details are inspired by the Japanese Enso symbols. At least 50% of the primary material for this garment is made with recycled materials. Main fabric: 94% Polyester / 6% Elastane Main fabric: 94% Polyester(recycled 100%) / 6% Elastane
£13.00
2 - 3 Business Days
outlet.asics.com (UK)

Similar products

ASICS Women's shorts Road 3.5in
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Road Packable Running Jacket Women - Black, Size XS
£56.50
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Asics Gel-sonoma 7 Goretex Trail Running Shoes Black EU 37 Woman
£69.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS ROAD PACKABLE JACKET Performance Black XL
£56.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ASICS Women's Road Winter High Waist Running Tights XS - Warm, long tights for cold weather running
£52.50
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90