Asics Sportstyle Skyhand Og Trainers White EU 39 1/2

Asics Womens Skyhand Og Low Trainers Sneakers Sports Shoes

Asics Sportstyle Skyhand Og Trainers White EU 39 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £4.99

Asics Shoes (Trainers) SKYHAND OG in White 5.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Asics Shoes (Trainers) SKYHAND OG in White 5.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asics Sportstyle Skyhand Og Trainers Green EU 40 1/2
£50.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Sportstyle Skyhand Og Trainers Grey EU 38
£50.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Sportstyle Skyhand Og Trainers Grey EU 37
£50.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Sportstyle Skyhand Og Trainers Green EU 39 1/2
£50.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Sportstyle Skyhand Og Trainers White EU 36
£50.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Asics Sportstyle Skyhand Og Trainers White EU 39 1/2

Cheapest offer

Asics SportStyle Skyhand OG TrainersStep back in time while striding into the future with the Asics SportStyle Skyhand OG trainers. A true homage to its handball heritage, this iconic sneaker returns directly from the Asics 1990s archives, masterfully blending retro court style with today´s most advanced comfort technologies. Designed for both men and women who appreciate classic design and superior performance, the Skyhand OG is more than just footwear-it´s a piece of history reimagined for the modern world.The Skyhand™ OG sneaker surfaces with its unmistakable 1990s design DNA, featuring a slimmer-cut court silhouette that has been revamped for contemporary appeal. This low-cut profile offers a sleek, versatile look that pairs effortlessly with any wardrobe. The shoe's updated construction is a masterclass in texture and form, donning minimalist synthetic leather and rich suede paneling that creates a premium, layered aesthetic. This sophisticated upper is perfectly complemented by t
£50.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)