Asmodee - Cookie Box, Board Game for the Whole Family, 2-4 Players, 6+ Years, Italian Edition

Asmodée Board Game Cookie Box, Family Game 2-4 Players, Ages 6+ - Italian Edition

Asmodee - Cookie Box, Board Game for the Whole Family, 2-4 Players, 6+ Years, Italian Edition

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.47
Delivery from £8.01

Asmodee - Cookie Box, Board Game for the Whole Family, 2-4 Players, 6+ Years, Italian Edition

In stock
£18.82
Delivery from £31.55

Asmodee - Cookie Box, Board Game for the Whole Family, 2-4 Players, 6+ Years, Italian Edition

In stock
£23.82
Delivery from £4.50

Asmodee - Cookie Box, Board Game for the Whole Family, 2-4 Players, 6+ Years, Italian Edition

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.68
Free Delivery

Cookie Box Board Game ASTERION

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.97
Free Delivery

Cookie Box Board Game ASMODEE ITALIA

£38.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sherlock Holmes - Consulting Detective - Thames Murders & Other Cases - NEW
£39.49
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asmodee 7 Wonders Duel Pantheon Board Game
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Asmodee Times Up Kids 1 Board Game Spanish
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Asmodee - Cookie Box, Board Game for the Whole Family, 2-4 Players, 6+ Years, Italian Edition

Cheapest offer

In this game of dexterity and skill you will have to try to satisfy the hungry customers of a pastry shop, managing to make the different combinations of treats required Turn an order card visible to all players: the card consists of a 3x3 grid of appetizing pastries At the start, turn and correctly arrange the 9 cookie tokens in your possession to reproduce the exact layout of the card Be quicker than others to point out, but be careful not to be too hurried as mistakes pay A game of irrepressible speed and glance, but with a very simple regulation, also suitable for the smallest Number of players: 2-4, Recommended age: 6+, Average duration: 15 min., Italian edition, Manufacturer: Korea Board Games
£17.47
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk