Asmodee, Marvel Crisis Protocol - Criminal Syndicate Affiliation Pack, Tabletop Miniatures Expansion, Ages 14 plus, 2 Players, 90 Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.24
Free Delivery

Asmodee, Marvel Crisis Protocol - Criminal Syndicate Affiliation Pack, Tabletop Miniatures Expansion, Ages 14 plus, 2 Players, 90 Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
£48.24
Free Delivery

Asmodee, Marvel Crisis Protocol - Criminal Syndicate Affiliation Pack, Tabletop Miniatures Expansion, Ages 14 plus, 2 Players, 90 Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.24
Free Delivery

Asmodee, Marvel Crisis Protocol - Criminal Syndicate Affiliation Pack, Tabletop Miniatures Expansion, Ages 14 plus, 2 Players, 90 Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
£48.24
Free Delivery

Asmodee, Marvel Crisis Protocol - Criminal Syndicate Affiliation Pack, Tabletop Miniatures Expansion, Ages 14 plus, 2 Players, 90 Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.24
Free Delivery

Asmodee, Marvel Crisis Protocol - Criminal Syndicate Affiliation Pack, Tabletop Miniatures Expansion, Ages 14 plus, 2 Players, 90 Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.24
Free Delivery

MARVEL CRISIS PROTOCOL CRIMINAL SYNDICATE AFFILIATION PACK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.15
Free Delivery

Marvel: Crisis Proto riminal Syndicate Affiliation Pack - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.37
Free Delivery

Marvel: Crisis Protocol Criminal Syndicate Affiliation Pack NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.61
Free Delivery
Asmodee, Marvel Crisis Protocol - Criminal Syndicate Affiliation Pack, Tabletop Miniatures Expansion, Ages 14 plus, 2 Players, 90 Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest offer

ICONIC CRIMINAL SYNDICATE CHARACTERS: The Criminal Syndicate Affiliation Pack includes Kingpin, Hood, Bullseye, and M O D O K, bringing together some of Marvel’s deadliest villains for your Marvel: Crisis Protocol games ALL-IN-ONE AFFILIATION PACK: This pack consolidates previously released villainous characters into one convenient group, providing everything you need to start playing these iconic characters right away COMPLETE SET OF MINIATURES AND CARDS: Includes miniatures, stat cards, and team tactics cards for each character, making it easy to integrate them into your Marvel: Crisis Protocol collection THE OPTIMAL START FOR VILLAIN PLAYERS: Optimal for players looking to build a villain-focused team, this pack is a way to kick off your Criminal Syndicate army UPDATED VISUAL STYLE AND MULTILINGUAL SUPPORT: This repackaging features the updated Marvel: Crisis Protocol print style and includes multilingual EFGS (English, French, German, Spanish), making it accessible for a wider audience, Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
£48.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk