Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Republic Card Pack | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Star Wars: Legion Galactic Republic Card Pack Miniatures Expansion

1-3 Wordays
£18.99
Delivery from £2.00

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Republic Card Pack | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.44
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Republic Card Pack | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£21.45
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Republic Card Pack Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Republic Card Pack | Board Game | Ag

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Asmodee Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Republic Card Pack Board Game Ages 14

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.18
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Republic Card Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.28
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Republic Card Pack | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

£23.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Republic Card Pack | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest offer

The Galactic Republic Unit Card Pack provides updated Unit, Upgrade, and Command cards to bring your army into the next phase of Star Wars: Legion. Enhance your Republic forces with new and improved abilities, and expanded tactical options to ensure dominance on the battlefield. Designed to seamlessly integrate with the new version of Star Wars: Legion, keeping your Republic forces competitive and versatile. With the new Unit cards and Command cards, gain additional flexibility and enhanced strategies for your Galactic Republic army. Star Wars: Legion players can use this unit and upgrade card pack to add new strategic depth to their Star Wars: Legion games., Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
£15.95
amazon.co.uk