Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - General Grievous' and TSMEU-6 Wheel Bike | Miniature Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.42
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion General Grievous' TSMEU 6 Wheel Bike Miniatures Expansion

1-3 Wordays
£43.99
Delivery from £2.00

Star Wars: Legion - General Grievous' TSMEU-6 Wheel Bike - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.47
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - General Grievous' and TSMEU-6 Wheel Bike | Mi

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - General Grievous' and TSMEU-6 Wheel Bike | Miniature Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

£45.92
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - General Grievous' and TSMEU-6 Wheel Bike | Miniature Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.12
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - General Grievous' and TSMEU-6 Wheel Bike | Miniature Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£47.60
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - General Grievous' and TSMEU-6 Wheel Bike | Miniature Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion - General Grievous' and TSMEU-6 Wheel Bike - Miniature New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - General Grievous' and TSMEU-6 Wheel Bike | Miniature Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest offer

Crashing into Star Wars Legion as a new commander unit for the Separaist Alliance is General Grievous on their wheel bike. No vehicle is better suited for his ferocious tactics than the TSMEU-6 Wheel Bike. Rugged and agile, the wheel bike allows Grievous to cut a path through his foes. This version of General Grievous is ideal for blitzing through enemy lines using hit-and-run tactics. The highly detailed General Grievous on wheel bike miniature will be a must-have for Separatist Alliance players. Pack contains 1x Miniature, 1x Base, 1x Unit card, 6x Upgrade Cards and 3x Command Cards, Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
£39.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Star Wars: Legion Range Troopers Miniatures Expansion
£45.22
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Starter Set Board Game New
£73.18
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asmodee Star Wars Rebellion Italian
£104.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery