Asmodee Star Wars Super Teams Board Game Spanish Version Clear Kids

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Asmodee, Star Wars Super Teams, Zygomatic, Family Game, 2-4 Players, from 7+ Years, 30 Minutes, Game in German, Spanish, Polish, Portuguese (Brazil)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£30.09
Free Delivery

Asmodee, Star Wars Super Teams, Zygomatic, Family Game, 2-4 Players, from 7+ Years, 30 Minutes, Game in German, Spanish, Polish, Portuguese (Brazil)

In stock
£30.12
Free Delivery

Star Wars Super Teams Rebel Gra Planszowa Polska

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Asmodee, Star Wars Super Teams, Zygomatic, Family Game, 2-4 Players, from 7+ Years, 30 Minutes, Game in German, Spanish, Polish, Portuguese (Brazil)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.78
Free Delivery

Star Wars. Super Teams Rebel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery
Asmodee Star Wars Super Teams Board Game Spanish Version Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

In the competitive family game Star Wars Super Teams you compete against your fellow players in a team race with iconic ships from the Star Wars universe.Select one of the 4 teams and start the race with X-wing & Millennium Falcon (red), Star Destroyer & Death Star (green), TIE Hunter & TIE turbo hunter (black) and Jedi Starfighter & Tantive IV (Yellow).In the strategic board game, you try to bring your figures to the finish line in front of the other players through the tactical use of the movement cards.Play your movement cards wisely.Depending on the colour, you have to move the figure of a team member or an opponent team.Cleverly uses asteroid, mavery, hyperspace and bonus fields.2-4 players, 7+ years, 30 minutes playing time per game, Author:Max Gerchambeau, Game in German, Spanish, Polish, Portuguese (Brazil).Product Description.Product description:Star Wars Super Teams is a racing game full of fun and strategy for the whole family.You compete with your teams on a track full of o
£23.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)