Aspire Boucle Upholstered Garland Ottoman Bed Frame Platinum 4ft6, Grey

Aspire Boucle Upholstered Garland Ottoman Bed Frame Platinum 4ft6

Aspire Boucle Upholstered Garland Ottoman Bed Frame Platinum 4ft6, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£474.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Double Platinum Boucle Upholstered Garland Ottoman Bed Frame - Grey - Aspire Beds - Wilko

2-4 working days
£505.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Bouclé Upholstered Garland Ottoman Bed Frame in Grey | Size: Double Aspire Grey Double

3-5 working days
£543.00

Aspire Bouclé Upholstered Garland Ottoman Bed Frame, Platinum

1-3 working days
£602.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aspire Tri-Layer Natural Wool 900 Hybrid Mattress In White White Small Single
£474.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aspire Bouclé Upholstered Garland Ottoman Bed Frame, Cream
£584.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Aspire Boucle Upholstered Garland Ottoman Bed Frame Blush 4ft
£474.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aspire Boucle Upholstered Garland Ottoman Bed Frame Platinum 4ft6, Grey

Cheapest offer

Introducing the latest addition to our handmade storage bed collection - the Aspire Bouclé Garland Ottoman Bed. Crafted with minimalist style and skilled craftsmanship, this Ottoman bed is a must-have for any bedroom. Our Bouclé Garland Ottoman Bed is made from a soft and versatile fabric that has a fleecy, teddy bear-like appearance. The Bouclé yarn is derived from a series of looped fibre and woven fabrics, which make it unique and perfect for those who appreciate quality and texture. Choose from our range of three plush colours to create your perfect sleeping sanctuary.We take pride in our skilled craftsmanship and cutting-edge design, and this is evident in the Garland Ottoman Bed. Every detail is carefully considered, from the durable, upholstered panels to the quality sprung slats that provide improved mattress lifespan and ultimate comfort.The spacious storage area within the bed frame is perfect for anyone needing extra storage. The easy-lift Ottoman mechanism is supported with
£474.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk